Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)

Price History
• Undermount sink made of Silgranit
• Bowl shape: linear, centrally aligned
• Drain: without remote drain control, with InFino basket strainer
• Dimensions: 53 × 46 cm, internal depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [53x46x20.2 cm] B0BQJP6QC7
Practical sink in anthracite: if the worktop is the highlight but still a practical workplace is needed, then the granite undermount sink is ideal for 60 cm base cabinets High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow. Overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe - 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense worktops, Weight: 15.15016664464 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£354.04
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U Silgranit Volcano Grey 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 527353
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U Silgranit Volcano Grey 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 527353, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink made of Silgranit
Bowl shape: linear, centrally aligned
Drain: without remote drain control, with InFino basket strainer
Dimensions: 53 × 46 cm, internal depth 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 S (526086)
£361.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£339.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
prodImage
£354.04
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel