Franke Maris MRG 611-62

Manufacturer: Franke
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
from £364.28to £366.402 offersManufacturer: Franke
• Built-in Sink
• Sink
• Material: stone composite
• Automatic plug, round stainless steel rotary knob with satin finish
• Basket strainer as eccentric valve 3 1/2" and plug valve
• Scratch-resistant, break-resistant, colorfast, food-safe, acid-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Franke Maris – Franke MRG611-62 B01BF9HFI4
High-quality Franke Maris MRG611-62 Polar White sink Durable and stylish kitchen sink Modern design complements any kitchen decor Easy to clean and maintain, Weight: 23.699693165 pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£364.28
Shipping: Free
Franke Maris – Franke MRG611-62 Oyster B0727XMXF6
The Franke MRG611-62 Oyster sink is a high-quality kitchen sink. Made by FRANKE, a trusted brand in kitchen fixtures. Model number: 907778. Elegant Oyster Color., Weight: 23.699693165 pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£366.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: stone composite
Automatic plug, round stainless steel rotary knob with satin finish
Basket strainer as eccentric valve 3 1/2" and plug valve
Scratch-resistant, break-resistant, colorfast, food-safe, acid-resistant

Price History

1M
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Franke

Franke Novara Plus
£111.51
Franke Novara PlusCompare 1 Prices
Franke Maris train outlet
£247.16
Franke Maris train outletCompare 1 Prices
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37Compare 3 Prices
Franke Active Plus
£162.02
Franke Active PlusCompare 7 Prices
Franke Maris fixed spout
£204.29
Franke Maris fixed spoutCompare 1 Prices
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
£319.01
Franke Maris MRG 611-78Compare 2 Prices
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16Compare 2 Prices
Franke Kubus KBG 160
£387.56
Franke Kubus KBG 160Compare 1 Prices
Franke Active L (115.0653.371)
£250.00
Franke Active L (115.0653.371)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£376.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£418.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£377.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£393.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (523439)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£405.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
prodImage
£364.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel