Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit

Price History
• Granite sink
• Material: Granite
• Dimensions: W78 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Smooth transition to the draining board
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Zenar XL 6 S Compact | SILGRANIT Sink in Anthracite | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Main Bowl on the Right | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | [78x51x20.2 cm] B07DHZTQX2
Extra large basin with small draining board Compact external dimensions for great comfort in limited space Optional functional accessories available No siphon in the set, Weight: 31.96702799 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Zenar XL 6 S Compact | SILGRANIT Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Main Bowl on the Right | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | [78x51x20.2 cm] B07DHZTPDG
Extra large basin with small draining board Compact external dimensions for great comfort in limited space Optional functional accessories available No siphon in the set, Weight: 31.96702799 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£411.05
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Zenar XL 6 S Compact | SILGRANIT Sink in Black | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Main Bowl on the Right | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | [78x51x20.2 cm] B086623P74
Extra large basin with small draining board Compact external dimension for great comfort in limited space Functional accessories available optionally No siphon in the set, Weight: 28.66009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£417.51
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Zenar XL 6 S Compact | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Main Bowl on The Right | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | [78x51x20.2 cm] B0BQJPRDFH
Extra large basin with small draining board Compact external dimensions for great comfort in limited space Optional functional accessories available No siphon in the set, Weight: 25.05333145368 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£434.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite
Other
Smooth transition to the draining board

Price History

1M
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 500-IF
£386.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
£391.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
£426.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£370.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527397)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527214)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£417.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£434.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel