Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)

Price History
• Undermount bowl
• Material: Silgranit
• Features: Drain and overflow set, InFino basket strainer
• Dimensions: Width 73, Depth 46
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [73x46x20.2 cm] B0BQJPD519
Drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valve, mounting set (seal on site) Package weight: 14.28 kg Package size: 38.0 L x 99.0 H x 60.0 W (cm) Blanco Sink, Weight: 20.91745941856 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£391.01
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Volcano Grey 1 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink 527356
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Volcano Grey 1 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount bowl
Material: Silgranit
Features: Drain and overflow set, InFino basket strainer
Dimensions: Width 73, Depth 46

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
£395.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500-IF
£386.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521840)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£403.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
prodImage
£391.01
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel