Blanco Andano 500-IF

Price History
• Stainless steel sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• For installation of kitchen faucet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Andano 500-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ANDANO 500-IF Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522965
Blanco ANDANO 500-IF Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522965, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Andano 54 x 44cm Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1063
This kitchen sink only uses the highest quality 18/10 stainless steel that is selected in accordance with specific criteria and is subject to strict quality checks. Blanco
prodImage
£396.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
For installation of kitchen faucet

Price History

1M
Blanco Andano 500-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£388.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
£391.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
£395.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£403.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500-IF
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£396.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel