Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)

Price History
• Granite sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Rectangular sink
• Rotatable basin
• Silgranit
• Overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco SONA XL 6 S Siligranit Coffee Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519697
Blanco SONA XL 6 S Siligranit Coffee Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519697, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Sona Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1194_21924169
Tailored to contemporary kitchen granite sink is extremely hard wearing and stain and scratch resistant. The material is specially developed by Blanco silgranit and is not only extremely robust but it will also match your kitchen design. Blanco Finish: Coffee
prodImage
£381.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Rectangular sink
Rotatable basin
Silgranit
Overflow

Price History

1M
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£354.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527158)
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel