Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)

Price History
• Built-in sink made of SILGRANIT in Volcano Gray
• XL bowl for more space while washing
• Reversible installation for flexible use
• Suitable for 60 cm base cabinet
• With generous tap platform and drain fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 527341 Sona XL 6 S Silgranit 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - Volcano Grey NEW
Blanco 527341 Sona XL 6 S Silgranit 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - Volcano Grey NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£299.99
£314.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco SONA XL 6 S Siligranit Volcano Grey Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink 527341
Blanco SONA XL 6 S Siligranit Volcano Grey Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink 527341, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink made of SILGRANIT in Volcano Gray
XL bowl for more space while washing
Reversible installation for flexible use
Suitable for 60 cm base cabinet
With generous tap platform and drain fitting

Price History

1M
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527214)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527397)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£356.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (525990)
£302.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-IF
£304.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£290.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (526083)
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£323.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527158)
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: £15.00
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel