Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)

Price History
• Rectangular built-in sink
• Material: SILGRANIT, composed of up to 80 percent quartz
• XL bowl for large pots and dishes
• Accessories available for multifunctional use
• Reversibly installable, including drain fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Silgranit Kitchen Sink - Soft White 527091
. All about meThe Blanco Legra XL 6 S 527091 is a premium SILGRANIT® sink that merges generous capacity with refined design. Crafted from granite composite it offers excellent resistance to scratches stains and heat while remaining easy to maintain. Its reversible drainer orientation allows seamless installation left or right to suit your kitchen layout. With its extra-large single bowl design it gives you both scale and simplicity in one stylish unit.Need to know . Dimensions . W860 × H500 mm (overall) Main Bowl Dimensions . W450 × H430 × D190 mm Minimum Base Unit Required . 600 mm Installation Type . Undermount  Material . SILGRANIT® granite composite Finish . SILGRANIT Bowl Radius . R15 (rounded corners for easy cleaning) Overflow System . Covered C-overflow for a sleek look and easy maintenance Drain System . 3½″ basket strainer with space-saving pipe Included Accessories . Waste kit fixing kit Weight . 11.89 kg Warranty . 25 years Origin . Designed and manufactured in Germany Additional Features . Rust-resistant heat-resistant UV-stable and easy to clean. .
prodImage
£320.00
£344.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Lowest total price
BLANCO Legra XL 6 S Silgranit Soft White Installation Type: Installation from Top Reversible Without Drain Remote Control 60 cm Base Cabinet Large Basin Easy-to-Clean Surface B0BQJPQC3N
Rectangular built-in sink in classic lines: sink in anthracite for 60 cm-wide base cabinets – available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour-matched to the matching BLANCO taps Maximum large XL basin: whether cooking grate, baking tray, bulky dishes or large pots, everything can easily find space in the spacious basin – whether for rinsing or soaking Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point - from food preparation to washing up Assembly and box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch basket valve, without drain remote control with tap hole, reversible installation, Weight: 26.22619068752 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£338.34
Shipping: Free
BLANCO LEGRA Family Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BAGC1855_100152741
Classic lines combined with modern functionality Blanco Finish: Soft White
prodImage
£338.35
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Silgranit Kitchen Sink - Soft White 527091
prodImage
£394.97
£464.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Rectangular built-in sink
Material: SILGRANIT, composed of up to 80 percent quartz
XL bowl for large pots and dishes
Accessories available for multifunctional use
Reversibly installable, including drain fitting

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527274)
£258.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£323.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos 9 E-IF (516277)
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£338.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£394.97
Shipping: £69.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel