Blanco Legra 6 (527086)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
from £330.00to £337.463 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink made of Silgranit
• Antibacterial, scratch-resistant, and heat-resistant surface
• Built-in sink with continuous tap platform
• Bowl dimensions: 51.5 x 34.5 x 19 cm
• Suitable for base cabinet from 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco LEGRA 6 Silgranit Soft White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 527086
Blanco LEGRA 6 Silgranit Soft White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 527086, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Legra 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Spacious Bowl Volume | Easy-Care Surface | [58.5x50x20.2 cm] 527086
Rectangular built-in sink in classic lines: sink in anthracite for 60 cm-wide base cabinets – available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour-matched to the matching BLANCO taps Spacious sink in a small space: the kitchen sink impresses with a large basin for optimal use of space Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point - from food preparation to washing up Assembly and box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch basket valve, with pre-milled tap holes for penetration, without drain remote control, Weight: 20.27591423614 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£337.46
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Legra 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Spacious Bowl Volume | Easy-Care Surface | [58.5x50x20.2 cm] 527086
Rectangular built-in sink in classic lines: sink in anthracite for 60 cm-wide base cabinets – available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour-matched to the matching BLANCO taps Spacious sink in a small space: the kitchen sink impresses with a large basin for optimal use of space Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point - from food preparation to washing up Assembly and box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch basket valve, with pre-milled tap holes for penetration, without drain remote control, Weight: 20.27591423614 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£337.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink made of Silgranit
Antibacterial, scratch-resistant, and heat-resistant surface
Built-in sink with continuous tap platform
Bowl dimensions: 51.5 x 34.5 x 19 cm
Suitable for base cabinet from 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (523439)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 5 S
£272.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£377.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel