Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)

Price History
• Undermount sink
• Material: Silgranit PuraDur
• Features: Overflow C-overflow, drainage system InFino
• Planning options: For large and small basins
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [73x46x20.2 cm] B0BQJP1BLZ
Drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valve, mounting set (seal on site) Package weight: 14.28 kg Package size: 38.0 L x 99.0 H x 60.0 W (cm) Blanco Sink, Weight: 20.91745941856 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£395.72
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Soft White 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 527173
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Soft White 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 527173, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink
Material: Silgranit PuraDur
Features: Overflow C-overflow, drainage system InFino
Planning options: For large and small basins

Price History

1M
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
£391.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£388.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Andano 500-IF
£386.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£403.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£420.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523575)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
prodImage
£395.72
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel