Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)

Price History
• Granite sink
• Material: Granite
• Dimensions: W53 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
• Integrated shelf for an additional functional level
• With overflow
• For under-mount installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] B01N7BLYVW
Innovative stone grey-coloured basin: The multi-level concept allows work in the sink on three levels at the same time – this offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile application possibilities: The rails can be used to drain dishes, hang up a strainer or place hot pots and pans – at the same time a layer lower vegetables can be blanched or dishes soaked Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, it is important to ensure that the kitchen sink is precisely cut to size – undermount sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops such as granite or metal Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ basket strainer and mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 15.652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£420.09
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Rock Grey Undermount Sink - 522228
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Rock Grey Undermount Sink - 522228, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Etagon Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLCC1095_21923889
Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£477.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite
Other
Integrated shelf for an additional functional level
With overflow
For under-mount installation

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523575)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
£461.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523583)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 700-U
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 S (526086)
£361.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
£430.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£431.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
prodImage
£420.09
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel