Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
from £456.24to £460.003 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• Material: Silgranit
• Rectangular sink
• With dirt-repellent surface
• With overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [54x44x19.9 cm] 521841
Innovative basin: The multi-level concept allows work in the sink on three levels at the same time – this offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile application possibilities: The rails can be used to drain dishes, hang up a strainer or place hot pots and pans – at the same time a layer lower vegetables can be blanched or dishes soaked Undermounted sink made of polished stainless steel: Hygienic, easy to clean and rust-free – For 60 cm wide base units Complex installation: For the best possible result, it is important to ensure that the kitchen sink is precisely cut to size – undermount sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops such as granite or metal Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ basket strainer and mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 12.9631810056 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£456.24
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [54x44x19.9 cm] 521841
Innovative basin: The multi-level concept allows work in the sink on three levels at the same time – this offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile application possibilities: The rails can be used to drain dishes, hang up a strainer or place hot pots and pans – at the same time a layer lower vegetables can be blanched or dishes soaked Undermounted sink made of polished stainless steel: Hygienic, easy to clean and rust-free – For 60 cm wide base units Complex installation: For the best possible result, it is important to ensure that the kitchen sink is precisely cut to size – undermount sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops such as granite or metal Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ basket strainer and mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 12.9631810056 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£456.24
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U InFino Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink - 521841
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U InFino Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink - 521841, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Material: Silgranit
Rectangular sink
With dirt-repellent surface
With overflow
Undermount sink
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£376.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£482.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
prodImage
£456.24
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£456.24
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel