Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)

Price History
• Tiered Basin in Anthracite
• Material: SILGRANIT, scratch-resistant and heat-resistant
• Functionality: three-level workspace, versatile applications
• Integrated step and ETAGON rails for additional functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] B0BQJQ7C8D
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work on three levels at the same time and thus offers plenty of functionality in a small space Versatile use: the rails can be used to drip dishes, hang a strainer or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - under-sink sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x stainless steel ETAGON rails - waste fitting with space-saving pipe - 3½" InFino basket valve with mounting kit, Weight: 26.61420426864 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Soft White Undermount Sink - 527078
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Soft White Undermount Sink - 527078, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiered Basin in Anthracite
Material: SILGRANIT, scratch-resistant and heat-resistant
Functionality: three-level workspace, versatile applications
Integrated step and ETAGON rails for additional functionality

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£443.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
£439.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
£461.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£461.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521840)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel