Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)

Price History
• Installation: from below
• Function: tiered basin with rinse center functionality
• Features: C-overflow, InFino drain system
• For base cabinet: 800 mm, internal depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT sink in café | Installation type: undermount installation | For 80 cm wide base cabinets | Well thought-out system concept with versatile ETAGON rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] B07H8TFY65
Innovative, multi-level, cafe-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 26.61420426864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Coffee Undermount Sink - 525176
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Coffee Undermount Sink - 525176, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Etagon Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLNC1352_39114604
Innovative system concept with versatile rails Blanco Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£598.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Etagon Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLNC1352_39114613
Innovative system concept with versatile rails Blanco Finish: Coffee
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Installation: from below
Function: tiered basin with rinse center functionality
Features: C-overflow, InFino drain system
For base cabinet: 800 mm, internal depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Metra 6 S (525926)
£433.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£431.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
£430.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
£449.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£598.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel