Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
from £482.40to £802.005 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Tiered basin
• Material: Silgranit
• Features: rinse center, integrated step
• System concept: ETAGON rails
• Installation type: undermount, for 600 mm base cabinet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] B0BQJRLKWZ
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time and thus offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Wide range of uses: the rails allow both dishes to be drained, hung a colander, or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, you must pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - undermount sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x Etagon stainless steel rails. Drain fitting with space-saving pipe. 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit, Weight: 20.49858112076 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£482.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] 527075
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time and thus offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Wide range of uses: the rails allow both dishes to be drained, hung a colander, or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, you must pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - undermount sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x Etagon stainless steel rails. Drain fitting with space-saving pipe. 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit, Weight: 20.49858112076 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£500.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] B0BQJRLKWZ
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time and thus offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Wide range of uses: the rails allow both dishes to be drained, hung a colander, or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, you must pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - undermount sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x Etagon stainless steel rails. Drain fitting with space-saving pipe. 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit, Weight: 20.49858112076 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£503.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO Etagon 500-U InFino system Silgranit Soft White Undermount Sink - 527075
BLANCO Etagon 500-U InFino system Silgranit Soft White Undermount Sink - 527075, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] 527075
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time and thus offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Wide range of uses: the rails allow both dishes to be drained, hung a colander, or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, you must pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - undermount sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x Etagon stainless steel rails. Drain fitting with space-saving pipe. 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit, Weight: 20.49858112076 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£802.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Tiered basin
Material: Silgranit
Features: rinse center, integrated step
System concept: ETAGON rails
Installation type: undermount, for 600 mm base cabinet

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£482.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£500.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£503.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel