Blanco Andano 340/180-U

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
from £464.99to £648.837 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in Sink
• Faucet Features: Basin left, Basin right
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ANDANO 340/180-U St/Steel Left Hand Bowl Undermount Double Bowl Sink
Blanco ANDANO 340/180-U St/Steel Left Hand Bowl Undermount Double Bowl Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco ANDANO 340/180-U RH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522977
Blanco ANDANO 340/180-U RH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522977, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO 340/180-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: Undermount | Main Basin Left | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Large Basin Volume B01N7BR1OP
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and bottom radii, the Andano family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Elegant double basin in premium quality - made of high quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish - for undermount With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 585 x 440 mm / basin depths 190 + 130 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Box contents: stainless steel basin, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site) - without drain remote control, Weight: 10.1633102782 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£467.89
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO 340/180-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: Undermount | Main Basin Left | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Large Basin Volume 522979
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and bottom radii, the Andano family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Elegant double basin in premium quality - made of high quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish - for undermount With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 585 x 440 mm / basin depths 190 + 130 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Box contents: stainless steel basin, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site) - without drain remote control, Weight: 10.1633102782 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£491.18
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO 340/180-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: Undermount | Main Basin Left | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Large Basin Volume 522979
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and bottom radii, the Andano family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Elegant double basin in premium quality - made of high quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish - for undermount With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 585 x 440 mm / basin depths 190 + 130 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Box contents: stainless steel basin, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site) - without drain remote control, Weight: 10.1633102782 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£491.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blanco ANDANO 340/180-U LH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522979
Blanco ANDANO 340/180-U LH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522979, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO 340/180-U Under-Mounted Sink Double Basin Right Main Basin with InFino Drain System Stainless Steel Silky Gloss 522977 340 mm / 180 mm Basin Right
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and floor radii, the Ando family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Premium Quality Elegant Double Basin - Made of High Quality Stainless Steel - Satin Finish - Undermount With InFino drainage system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 585 x 440 mm / basin depth 190 + 130 mm / minimum width of the cabinet: 60 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Box contents: stainless steel basin, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves, drain and overflow set with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site) - without drain control, Weight: 13.9773074108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£648.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Faucet Features:Basin left, Basin right

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£500.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£418.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
stellisonltd
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£467.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£491.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel