Blanco Claron 500-U

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Claron 500-U
from £457.70to £510.002 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• stainless steel sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• Without visible bottom embossing
• Tight radii
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Claron 500-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO CLARON 500-U | Stainless steel sink | Installation type: undermount installation | For 60 cm wide base cabinets | Resistant to scratches | Spacious bowl volume for optimum use | [54x44x19.9 cm] 521577
Elegant design in manufacturer quality - Concise corner radii of only 10 mm combine aesthetics and functionality in an impressive way. Exclusive basin from the BLANCO Claron product family – made of high-quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish – for the substructure With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 540 x 440 mm / basin depth 190 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Manual drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve, mounting set (seal on site), Weight: 15.542589471 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£457.70
Shipping: Free
Blanco CLARON 500-U Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 521577
Blanco CLARON 500-U Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 521577, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Without visible bottom embossing
Tight radii

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Claron 500-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£482.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£376.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£457.70
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel