Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)

Price History
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 80 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W74 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• With overflow
• With manual operation
• Sink centered
• Without coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-IF 1.0 Bowl Stainless Steel Inset Kitchen Sink - 524272
BLANCO ETAGON 700-IF 1.0 Bowl Stainless Steel Inset Kitchen Sink - 524272, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 700-IF – Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units – IF Flat Rim – Stainless Steel Satin Polish – 524272 B07H9J4B8B
Innovative, multi-level sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Inset polished stainless steel sink: hygienic, easy to clean and rust-free – for 80 cm wide base units Modern stainless steel design with a low edge: Surface-mounted, flush looking edge – can be mounted on any worktop, even laminate Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 11.17302743816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£631.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
With overflow
With manual operation
Sink centered
Without coating
Properties
Sink Cabinet:80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523348)
£488.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£486.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£631.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel