Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £563.45to £585.003 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Tiered sink made of SILGRANIT
• Integrated step for additional functionality
• Overflow C-overflow and InFino drain system
• Installation in base cabinet from 80 cm
• Dimensions: 740 x 440 mm, bowl size 700 x 400 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] 525174
Innovative, multi-level, tartufo-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 26.61420426864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] 525174
Innovative, multi-level, tartufo-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 26.61420426864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Tartufo Undermount Sink - 525174
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Tartufo Undermount Sink - 525174, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiered sink made of SILGRANIT
Integrated step for additional functionality
Overflow C-overflow and InFino drain system
Installation in base cabinet from 80 cm
Dimensions: 740 x 440 mm, bowl size 700 x 400 x 190 mm

Price History

1M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£500.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel