Blanco Andano 500/180-U

Price History
• Stainless steel sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W74.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• For installation of kitchen faucet
• Without remote drain control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ANDANO 500/180-U LH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522991
Blanco ANDANO 500/180-U LH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522991, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco ANDANO 500/180-U RH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522989
Blanco ANDANO 500/180-U RH Stainless Steel 1.5 Bowl Undermount Sink - 522989, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO 500/180-U Undermount Sink Double Basin Left Main Basin with InFino Drain System Stainless Steel Silky Gloss 522991 B071X85Y5V
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and floor radii, the Ando family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Premium Quality Elegant Double Basin - Made of High Quality Stainless Steel - Satin Finish - Undermount With InFino drainage system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 745 x 440 mm / basin depth 190 + 130 mm / minimum width of the cabinet: 80 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Box contents: stainless steel basin, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves, drain and overflow set with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site) - without drain control, Weight: 11.68009064076 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£661.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
For installation of kitchen faucet
Without remote drain control

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£461.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521560)
£666.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£661.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel