Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S

• Sink
• Faucet Features: Basin right
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Material: Silgranit
• Rectangular sink
• With dirt-repellent surface
• Sink cabinet: 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Black 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 525857
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Black 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 525857, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Volcano Grey 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink -527234
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Volcano Grey 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink -527234, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Tartufo 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523517
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Tartufo 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523517, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Rock Grey 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523511
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Rock Grey 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523511, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Coffee 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523519
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Coffee 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523519, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Soft White 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 527051
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Soft White 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 527051, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit White 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523514
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit White 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - 523514, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Material: Silgranit
Rectangular sink
With dirt-repellent surface
Sink cabinet: 60 cm
Sink basin rotatable
Properties
Faucet Features:Basin right

Price History

1M
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
£557.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521560)
£666.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel