Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
from £600.00to £616.812 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in corner sink
• Material: Silgranit
• Remote drain control: Yes
• Accessories: Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Soft White Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 527055
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Soft White Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 527055, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Delta II 527055 Silgranit Soft White with Drain Remote Control with Accessories
Comfort for the corner: ergonomic arrangement of main pools, additional basins and draining board/main pool with long sink diagonal for comfortable cleaning of bulky items Premium built-in sink made of Silgranit, i.e. very easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic For corner base cabinets - 90 x 90 cm / for line installation: base cabinet width 80 cm - worktop depth min. 65 cm. External dimensions: 1042 x 560 mm. Basin depth: 183 + 120 mm With InFino drainage system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink High-quality equipment with multifunctional tray, InFino drain system, drain control for the main basin, mounting set for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 30.76330403948 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£616.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in corner sink
Material: Silgranit
Remote drain control: Yes
Accessories: Included

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel