Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)

Price History
• Built-in sink
• Bowl: right
• For base cabinet: 600 mm
• Accessories: with glass cutting board
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO AXIA III 6 S Granite Sink Made of Silgranit Black Installation Type: Installation from Top Main Bowl Right with Glass Cutting Board for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets Sliding Chopping Board B0865SG3QM
Flowing, ergonomic workflows along two axes Design characterised by clean lines and particularly narrow, flat edge Tight radii for maximum surface and volume utilization Sliding glass cutting board for working into pots and bowls Hangable, multi-functional bowl freely positionable in the main pool, Weight: 53.792791928 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£563.52
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III 6 S InFino Silgranit Black 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - Right Hand 525850
Blanco AXIA III 6 S InFino Silgranit Black 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - Right Hand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink
Bowl: right
For base cabinet: 600 mm
Accessories: with glass cutting board

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
£492.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£482.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£478.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£563.52
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel