Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)

Price History
• stainless steel sink
• Sink Cabinet: 80 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W74 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• Right-angled basin geometry
• With concealed overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Zerox Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLNC1430
Striking, rectangular shape of the zero-radius bowl InFino drainage system - elegantly built-in and very easy to clean Modern Infino waste Strong in character and consistent. Blanco
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco ZEROX 700-U Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 521593
Blanco ZEROX 700-U Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 521593, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Right-angled basin geometry
With concealed overflow
Properties
Sink Cabinet:80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
£449.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel