Blanco Zerox 500-U

Price History
• Stainless steel sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• Undermount installation
• Rectangular sink
• Without coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Zerox 500-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Zerox Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLNC1413
Modern Infino waste Strong in character and consistent. Blanco
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Zerox Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLNC1419
Modern Infino waste The during surface provides a velvet matt finish that adds durability to the sink, making the bowls look elegant and sleek. Strong in character and consistent. Blanco
prodImage
£536.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco ZEROX 500-U Durinox Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 521559
Blanco ZEROX 500-U Durinox Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 521559, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£543.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco ZEROX 500-U Durinox Dark Steel Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink 526243
Blanco ZEROX 500-U Durinox Dark Steel Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Features
Sink Cabinet:60 cm
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Undermount installation
Rectangular sink
Without coating

Price History

1M
Blanco Zerox 500-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£388.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£495.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
£492.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
£426.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£486.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523345)
£486.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£536.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£543.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel