Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £492.98to £535.002 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Blanco ETAGON 6 in Rock Grey
• Tiered sink with step design
• Versatile applications with rails
• Granite sink made of SILGRANIT
• Inset sink for 60 cm base cabinets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 6 | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [60x51x23.2 cm] 524540
Innovative, multi-level, stone grey-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Built-in sink with continuous tap ledge: Plenty of space for the mixer tap and the drain switch remote control – suitable for 60 cm wide base units Scope of delivery: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails – drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a convenient drain remote control with a practical rotary switch, Weight: 33.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£492.98
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 6 InFino Silgranit Rock Grey Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 524540
Blanco ETAGON 6 InFino Silgranit Rock Grey Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 524540, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco ETAGON 6 in Rock Grey
Tiered sink with step design
Versatile applications with rails
Granite sink made of SILGRANIT
Inset sink for 60 cm base cabinets

Price History

1M
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£500.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£418.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£405.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£492.98
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel