Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F

Price History
• Sink
• Dimensions: W99 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Rectangular sink
• Sink reversible installation
• Material: Silgranit, stainless steel
• With overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO x Kitchen 1V Cafe B07BHQDR7C
Base cabinet: from 60 cm / size: 990 x 500 mm / cafe, Weight: 48.50169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£437.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO x Kitchen, 1 V, Cafe, 60 cm Base Cabinet B07BHQMJ13
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:BLANCO Good product with excellent quality, Weight: 50.70632026 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£506.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO x Kitchen 1V Cafe B07BHQFMMH
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:BLANCO Good product with excellent quality, Weight: 50.70632026 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£511.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Other
Rectangular sink
Sink reversible installation
Material: Silgranit, stainless steel
With overflow

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
£439.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£420.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Metra 6 S (525926)
£433.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£495.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£443.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Andano 700-U
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reginox Miami kitchen sink (R30745)
£428.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
prodImage
£437.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£506.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£511.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel