Blanco Blancometra 6 S

Price History
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Dimensions: W78 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Coffee Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 515045
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Coffee Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 515045, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Tartufo Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 517354
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Tartufo Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 517354, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1428_66890976
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1428_66890973
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Rock Grey Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 518877
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Rock Grey Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 518877, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Anthracite Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 513053
Blanco METRA 6 S Silgranit Anthracite Reversible Inset 1.5 Bowl Sink - 513053, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£453.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1428_66915868
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1428_66915866
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: Tartufo
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Metra 6 S (525926)
£433.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£431.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£339.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
£430.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
£426.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 700-U
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
£439.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
£395.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£443.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel