Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £563.452 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Tiered basin
• Material: Silgranit
• Integrated step for additional functionality
• Set with ETAGON rails included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] 525168
Innovative, multi-level, stone grey-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 26.61420426864 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] 525168
Innovative, multi-level, stone grey-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 26.61420426864 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiered basin
Material: Silgranit
Integrated step for additional functionality
Set with ETAGON rails included

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£563.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel