Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit

Price History
• Kitchen Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Faucet Features: Basin right
• Material: Granite
• Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
• Functional level with smooth transition to the drip area
• Continuous flat rim
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ZENAR XL 6 S | SILGRANIT sink in white | Installation type: inset installation from above | Main bowl on the right | For 60 cm wide base cabinets | Large bowl | Easy to clean | [100x51x20.2 cm] B07DJ4R3GS
Extra large basin, spacious draining board Functional level with smooth transition to draining board Functional accessories available optionally No siphon in the set, Weight: 36.37627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£426.84
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Zenar XL 6 S | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Main Bowl on The Left | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy to Clean | [100x51x20.2 cm] B07DJ4NCD1
Extra large basin, spacious draining board Functional level with smooth transition to draining board Functional accessories available optionally No siphon in the set, Weight: 36.37627323 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£433.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite
Other
Functional level with smooth transition to the drip area
Continuous flat rim
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm
Faucet Features:Basin right

Price History

1M
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
£430.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523345)
£486.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523583)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523575)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£431.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£420.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523348)
£488.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
prodImage
£426.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£433.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel