Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S

Price History
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Dimensions: W1,000 mm x H10 mm x D500 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 515280 Metra XL 6S Silgranit White Reversible Inset 1 Bowl Kitchen Sink
Blanco 515280 Metra XL 6S Silgranit White Reversible Inset 1 Bowl Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£339.99
£399.99
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Lowest total price
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Anthracite Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 515286
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Anthracite Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 515286, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£399.50
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra Xl Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1377_66890914
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£421.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra Xl Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1377_66915875
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£423.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Coffee Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 515287
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Coffee Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 515287, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£399.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Tartufo Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 517360
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Tartufo Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 517360, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£399.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Rock Grey Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 518881
Blanco METRA XL 6 S Silgranit Rock Grey Reversible Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink - 518881, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£399.50
Shipping: Free
Blanco Metra Xl Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1377_66915874
Often copied, never matched. Every year, more and more customers worldwide put their trust in the original – SILGRANIT from BLANCO. SILGRANIT is a patented, high-end granite composite material manufactured by BLANCO, widely considered the industry standard for coloured kitchen sinks. It is composed of up to 80% natural quartz sand—the strongest component of granite—bound together by high-quality acrylic resins and colour pigments. This is apparent not only to the eye, but also to the touch. Our SILGRANIT sinks have a lovely stone-like feel and are extremely easy to clean. What’s more, the material is highly resistant. You want to have free rein in your kitchen, whether you're cooking with tomatoes, strawberries, lemon juice or beetroot. Your sink is impervious to whatever ends up in it, and simply will not allow any discolouration. Only if limescale builds up on the surface of your sink you’ll need to remove it to avoid dirt accumulation. This makes your SILGRANIT sink an optimal synthesis of functionality and visual appeal. Blanco Finish: Tartufo
prodImage
£438.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,000 mm x H10 mm x D500 mm
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
£395.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 500-IF
£386.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: £60.00
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£399.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£421.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£423.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel