Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)

Price History
• Undermount sink made of SILGRANIT
• Features: C-overflow, InFino drainage system
• Installation type: For 600 mm base cabinets, without remote drain control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [53x46x20.2 cm] B0BQJQK8CY
Practical sink in anthracite: If the worktop is the highlight, but still a practical workplace is needed, then the granite under-unit sink is ideal for 60 cm base cabinets High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow, overflow and even Blanco InFino, drain system – no edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the whole potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink – from food preparation to washing up Box contents: waste fitting with space-saving pipe - 3½" InFino️basket valve and fixing kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense worktops, Weight: 15.15016664464 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£357.43
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U Silgranit Soft White 1 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink -527170
Blanco SUBLINE 500-U Silgranit Soft White 1 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink -527170, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink made of SILGRANIT
Features: C-overflow, InFino drainage system
Installation type: For 600 mm base cabinets, without remote drain control

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£354.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£443.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£370.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
£391.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£339.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
prodImage
£357.43
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel