Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF

Price History
• Built-in Sink
• Faucet Features: Basin left, Basin right
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF Compact LH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 523002
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF Compact LH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 523002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£443.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF Compact RH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 523001
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF Compact RH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 523001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£443.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO XL 6 S-IF Compact | Stainless Steel | Installation Type: from Top & Flush | Main Basin Right | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches B074KD7S71
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and bottom radii, the Andano family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Elegant sink in premium quality - made of high-quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish - for classic or flush installation With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 860 x 500 mm / basin depth 210 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - cut-out 836 x 476 mm Box contents: sink, multifunctional bowl, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valve with drain remote control, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site), Weight: 14.7819946671 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£534.25
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO XL 6 S-IF Compact | Stainless Steel | Installation Type: from Top & Flush | Main Basin Left | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches B074KH8WZB
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and bottom radii, the Andano family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Elegant sink in premium quality - made of high-quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish - for classic or flush installation With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 860 x 500 mm / basin depth 210 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - cut-out 836 x 476 mm Box contents: sink, multifunctional bowl, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valve with drain remote control, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site), Weight: 19.4227252822 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£541.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF RH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522999
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF RH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522999, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF LH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 523000
Blanco ANDANO XL 6 S-IF LH Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 523000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Faucet Features:Basin left, Basin right

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525176)
£439.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527356)
£391.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
£449.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521840)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Metra 6 S (525926)
£433.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£431.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£443.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£443.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£534.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£541.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel