Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: Granite, Steel
• Dimensions: W44.3 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Overflow and drainage system
• Can be installed either surface-mounted or flush-mounted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blanco 524107 Subline 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit Anthracite Sink NEW
Blanco 524107 Subline 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit Anthracite Sink NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£539.99
£554.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit Anthracite Sink - 524107
Blanco SUBLINE 500-IF Steelframe InFino Silgranit Anthracite Sink - 524107, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 500-IF SteelFrame | SILGRANIT Sink in Anthracite | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Framed in Stainless Steel | Without tap Ledge | Without Remote Waste Control | [54.3x44.3x20.3 cm] B079NQ512P
Elegant linear sink made of Silgranit PuraDur with filigree IF flat rim made of stainless steel / for harmonious combination with high-quality hobs and appliances with stainless steel fronts Silgranit PuraDur is a composite material with outstanding properties: particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic With InFino drain system and overflow C-overflow - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 543 x 443 mm / basin depth 190 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - for overlying and flush installation Box contents: 1 sink, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, InFino basket valve - without drain remote control, Weight: 23.809924296 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.3 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite, Steel
Other
Overflow and drainage system
Can be installed either surface-mounted or flush-mounted

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523583)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523575)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: £15.00
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel