Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)

Price History
• Tiered sink in anthracite
• Material: SILGRANIT, scratch-resistant and heat-resistant
• Functionality: Working on three levels, versatile applications
• Includes: 2 ETAGON rails made of stainless steel, drain fitting, InFino basket strainer
• Installation note: Precise cutting required, suitable for sealed countertops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [73x46x21.2 cm] B0BQJP2D3K
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work on three levels at the same time and thus offers plenty of functionality in a small space Wide range of uses: the rails allow both dishes to be drained, hung a colander, or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: for the best possible result, you must pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - undermount sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x Etagon rails made of stainless steel - waste fitting with space-saving pipe - 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve with mounting kit, Weight: 26.61420426864 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£461.28
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Volcano Grey Undermount Sink -527261
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit Volcano Grey Undermount Sink -527261, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiered sink in anthracite
Material: SILGRANIT, scratch-resistant and heat-resistant
Functionality: Working on three levels, versatile applications
Includes: 2 ETAGON rails made of stainless steel, drain fitting, InFino basket strainer
Installation note: Precise cutting required, suitable for sealed countertops

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Claron 500-U
£461.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£465.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521840)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zerox 500-U
£509.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
£449.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£478.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 S (526086)
£361.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
prodImage
£461.28
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel