Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)

Price History
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• Material: Silgranit
• Rectangular sink
• With dirt-repellent surface
• With overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit White Undermount Sink -522231
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit White Undermount Sink -522231, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U – Granite Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Undermount – Made of SILGRANIT – White – 522231 B01MYT422G
Innovative white-coloured basin: The multi-level concept allows work in the sink on three levels at the same time – this offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile application possibilities: The rails can be used to drain dishes, hang up a strainer or place hot pots and pans – at the same time a layer lower vegetables can be blanched or dishes soaked Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, it is important to ensure that the kitchen sink is precisely cut to size – undermount sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops such as granite or metal Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ basket strainer and mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 20.94391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Etagon Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLCC1095_21923891
Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Material: Silgranit
Rectangular sink
With dirt-repellent surface
With overflow
Undermount sink
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Claron 500-U
£461.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£478.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527078)
£449.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£482.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523345)
£486.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£486.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523348)
£488.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel