Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)

Price History
• Undermount sink made of Silgranit
• Integrated InFino drainage system
• Concealed overflow C-overflow
• Fits base cabinets from 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 350/350-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Grey – 523574 B07CH3QH9C
Two basins, one cut-out: The anthracite-coloured undermount sink for 80 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 28.66009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Anthracite Kitchen Sink 523574
Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Anthracite Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink made of Silgranit
Integrated InFino drainage system
Concealed overflow C-overflow
Fits base cabinets from 80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£420.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523575)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
£426.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 700-U
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
£492.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (527173)
£397.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525168)
£430.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel