Franke Active Plus

Price History
• Single lever mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Material: Chrome
• Design: Low pressure
• Side operating lever
• Reversibly mountable for left/right operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Franke Active Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Franke Active Plus Designer Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap in Antique Bronze 1150524926
Franke Active Plus Designer Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap in Antique Bronze 1150524926, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£100.00
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Franke Active Plus Designer Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap in Brushed Brass 1150524926
Franke Active Plus Designer Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap in Brushed Brass 1150524926, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£100.00
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Franke Active Plus Fragranite Sand B01BGQL63Q
In Chrome/Sahara colour with fixed spout, Weight: 3.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£160.61
Shipping: Free
Active Plus Pull-Out - White Polar B01BGQL08C
Mixer installation on the left or right side. Water flow 7.7 L/ min (3 bar). The length of the hose of the extended spout: 1800 mm. Recommended Distance from the centre of the mounting hole to the wall 60 mm. Total height of the tap: 310 mm. The height to the end of the spout: 280 mm. Range of the spout: 220 mm., Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£261.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Franke Active Plus Designer Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap in Beautiful Brass 1150524926
Franke Active Plus Designer Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap in Beautiful Brass 1150524926, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£100.00
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Franke Active L Oyster Beige Kitchen Tap with Swivel Spout 115.0653.378 B0BFK3PC59
The Franke Active L kitchen faucet with swivel spout., Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£284.66
Shipping: Free
Franke Active L Stone Grey Kitchen Mixer Tap B0BFK566VF
Durable and stylish kitchen tap from Franke Active L model with a stone grey finish Radial style for a contemporary look, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£288.32
Shipping: Free
Active Plus SM Pull-Out Sink Tap - Rustic Copper B07K7VZ5JM
The length of the hose of the extended spout: 1500 mm. Water flow: 9.7 L/ min (3 bars). return valve (isolating the return of water from the extracted spray). water saving technology, A two-stage head that reduces water consumption by up to 50%. Total height of the tap: 310 mm. The height to the end of the spout: 280 mm. Range of the spout: 220 mm., Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£327.33
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Sink tap with a Pull-Out spout and Spray Function from Franke Active L Pull-Out Spray - Stone Grey - 115.0653.385 B0BFK64QYP
What's more, the Eco technology contained in it will allow you to save water and energy. Spout shape: L-type spout. Finish: stone grey. Material: brass. Spout hose: grey nylon. Spout material: brass. Water saving function: yes. Aerator type: laminar. Mounting hole diameter: 35 mm. Head size: 35mm. Total height of the tap: 312 mm. Height to the end of the spout: 280 mm. Range of the spout: 220 mm. Mounting method: nut on the body. Connection: 3/8". Length of connection hoses: 450 mm., Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£343.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Dimensions:D237 mm x H310 mm
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Material:Chrome
Design: Low pressure
Side operating lever
Reversibly mountable for left/right operation
Lever reach: 120 mm
Spout height: 280 mm
Spout distance: 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Franke Active Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Franke

Franke Box BXX 210-50 A
£472.65
Franke Box BXX 210-50 ACompare 1 Prices
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Franke Maris MRG 611-62Compare 2 Prices
Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Franke Mythos MTG 611Compare 2 Prices
Franke Maris train outlet
£279.64
Franke Maris train outletCompare 1 Prices
Franke Cube 50 2-speed Automatic
£146.86
Franke Cube 50 2-speed AutomaticCompare 1 Prices
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16Compare 2 Prices
Franke Kubus KBG 160
£387.56
Franke Kubus KBG 160Compare 1 Prices
Franke Active L (115.0653.371)
£250.00
Franke Active L (115.0653.371)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£96.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31804000
£91.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Wega-S II (526416)
£109.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Faucet (31713000)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 33565003
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Active Plus
adamis2088
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.00
adamis2088
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£160.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel