Grohe Blue Magnesium + Zinc Filter Blue (40691002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue Magnesium + Zinc Filter Blue (40691002)
from £104.95to £107.982 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Replacement filter for GROHE Blue systems
• Material: Magnesium, Zinc
• Capacity: 400 liters at 17° dGH
• Compatible with Blue Home, Blue Professional, Blue Pure
• Filter type: GROHE Blue 40691 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Magnesium + Zinc Filter Blue (40691002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue 40691002 Magnesium + Zinc Filter
GROHE Blue 40691002 Magnesium + Zinc Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue Magnesium + Zinc Filter (Enriches Water with Up to 35mg/l Magnesium and 3mg/l Zinc, 400L Capacity at 17° DGH, Compatible with GROHE Blue Home, Professional, Red, and Pure), 40691002 B093CCJ7RC
Filter for GROHE Blue and GROHE Red Filtration Systems 400L average capacity with water hardness up to 17°dGH or 1 year of use Enriches magnesium water up to 35mg/l and zinc up to 3mg/l Eliminates substances that alter the smell and taste of water, such as chlorine and organic compounds Reduces limescale and decreases fixed residue Compatible with GROHE Blue Home, GROHE Blue Professional, GROHE Blue Pure and GROHE Red Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 2.06 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for GROHE Blue systems
Material: Magnesium, Zinc
Capacity: 400 liters at 17° dGH
Compatible with Blue Home, Blue Professional, Blue Pure
Filter type: GROHE Blue 40691 2

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Magnesium + Zinc Filter Blue (40691002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle 33565003
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teka Single-lever mixer ARK B 938
£111.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe BauLoop 31368000
£80.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Miniworks EX
£116.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras (519723)
£87.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue pressure indicator (46717000)
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Magnesium + Zinc Filter Blue (40691002)
dvspowertools
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel