Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (31367001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (31367001)
from £78.95to £119.007 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Material: Zinc
• For 1 faucet hole
• Projection: 223 mm
• Dimensions: H332 mm
• Weight: 1.37 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (31367001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 31367001 – BauEdge Single-lever sink mixer 3/8inch
Grohe 31367001 – BauEdge Single-lever sink mixer 3/8inch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge – Single Lever Kitchen Mixer Tap (Monobloc Installation, High Spout, Swivel Area 360˚, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tails 3/8 inch), Easy Installation, Size 332 mm, Chrome, 31367001 B07X1X8D72
Tool-less rapid installation system swivel area 360° Min. recommended pressure 1 bar Requires UK Compression Adaptors 15 mm x 3/8 Inch, Grohe 46914000 5 year manufacturers warranty Before You Buy: This tap has a G3/8" European connection; UK homes often use G1/2" fittings, so please check your connection size; If you have G1/2", you will need a pair of 15mm compression x 3/8" BSP male adaptors (sold separately), Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
GROHE BauEdge & UK Adaptors – 1 Lever Kitchen Mixer Tap (Monobloc Installation, High Spout, Swivel Area 360˚, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tails 3/8 inch), Easy Installation, Size 332 mm, Chrome, 31367001 B0BYP3HQVB
For hardworking kitchens, this full-height tap is up to every job you can throw at it; No more struggling to fit jumbo pots under the tap, this lets you scrub, rinse and fill with ease Certain kitchen and bathroom layouts demand a tap that can do the full 360˚; If your sink and drainer is in a central island, or if you need to service a double sink or basin station, this tap offers the ultimate in flexible functionality with a super-smooth turn swivel action Trust GROHE LongLife cartridge technology to make controlling the water flow and temperature smooth and accurate, for a tap you can rely on for years to come Thanks to isolated inner water ways, the water will be lead- and nickel-free within the tap; For the benefit of your health, this technology is permanently integrated in the spout and complies with all guidelines for drinking-water quality Size: 15mm x 3/8" Type: Male Compression Coupling Material: Brass Easy to install; For use with Grohe kitchen and bathroom taps
prodImage
£88.13
£92.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GROHE BauEdge OHM sink C-spout 31367001
GROHE BauEdge OHM sink C-spout 31367001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge kitchen Tap, Tool Less fitting, Chrome Mixer Tap 31367001
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe BauEdge OHM sink swivel spout 31367001
Grohe BauEdge OHM sink swivel spout 31367001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£108.09
Shipping: Free
Grohe 31367001 – Grohe Bau Edge Single Lever Kitchen Sink Mixer 1/2"
Grohe 31367001 – Grohe Bau Edge Single Lever Kitchen Sink Mixer 1/2", Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:223 mm
Dimensions:H332 mm
Weight:1.37 kg
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Material:Zinc
For 1 faucet hole

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (31367001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 31368000
£80.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Torre 512593
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31820000
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Spray head 46312IE0
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Daras (517720)
£63.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (31367001)
dvspowertools
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£88.13
Shipping: £4.49
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel