Grohe Blue Filter 600 l

Price History
• BWT Replacement Filter
• For use with Grohe Blue filter head
• 5-stage filter
• Filter capacity: 600 l
• Countertop Cutout Diameter: 88 mm
• Dimensions: H31.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter for Blue and Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 600 Litre, 40404001 B00I4SIFUM
BWT replacement filter for GROHE Blue filter water kitchen taps Upto 600 Liters 5-phases filter: delivers great tasting water Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.75487960552 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter for Blue and Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 600 Litre, 40404001 GROHE-40404 001
BWT replacement filter for GROHE Blue filter water kitchen taps Upto 600 Liters 5-phases filter: delivers great tasting water Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.75487960552 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter for Blue and Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 600 Litre, 40404001 40404001SFP
BWT replacement filter for GROHE Blue filter water kitchen taps Upto 600 Liters 5-phases filter: delivers great tasting water Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.75487960552 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter for Blue and Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 600 Litre, 40404001 GROHE-40404 001
BWT replacement filter for GROHE Blue filter water kitchen taps Upto 600 Liters 5-phases filter: delivers great tasting water Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.75487960552 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40404 001 MK2 Blue Tap Replacement Water Filter Cartridge 600L (40404001)
Grohe 40404 001 MK2 Blue Tap Replacement Water Filter Cartridge 600L (40404001), Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40404001 | Blue Filter | 600L
GROHE 40404001 | Blue Filter | 600L Phase 5: Fine filtration captures even the finest particles.
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter 1 Count (Pack of 1), White 40404001
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter 1 Count (Pack of 1), White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE Blue S-Filter Cartridge - Replacement Filter for Blue and Red Water Systems for Fresh Filtered Water, Reduces Limescale and Heavy Metals, Capacity 600 Litre, 40404001 40404001SFP
BWT replacement filter for GROHE Blue filter water kitchen taps Upto 600 Liters 5-phases filter: delivers great tasting water Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.75487960552 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Countertop Cutout Diameter:88 mm
Dimensions:H31.5 Centimetre
Properties
For use with Grohe Blue filter head
5-stage filter
Filter capacity: 600 l

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Wega II (526402)
£66.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
National Shower Spares
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
plumb2u
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel