Grohe BauLoop Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31368001)

Price History
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Material: Zinc
• For 1 tap hole
• Projection: 223 mm
• Dimensions: H332 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauLoop Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31368001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Sink Mixer 31368001
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Sink Mixer 31368001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Sink MixerPart No:31368001
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Sink MixerPart No:31368001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauloop 2020 Single-Lever Sink Mixer 1/2" Chrome 31368001 B07X49F9DG
Always stay up to date. Please note our successor product: B084QWPLW4 Separate internal waterways - no contact with lead or nickel Pivoting pipe spout Box contents: sink mixer, care instructions (English language not guaranteed), instruction, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:223 mm
Dimensions:H332 mm
Features
Swiveling:Yes
Material:Zinc
For 1 tap hole

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauLoop Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31368001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Daras (526152)
£86.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Faucet (31713000)
£91.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31804000
£82.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Wega II (526402)
£66.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop Single-Handle Kitchen Faucet (31368001)
wickins_limited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel