Hansgrohe Logis single-lever kitchen mixer 120 (71830000)

Price History
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Ceramic
• Flow rate: 12 l / min
• Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
• Spout reach: 220 mm
• Dimensions: W202 mm x H157 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever kitchen mixer 120 (71830000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
H. GROHE HG71830000 Logis Single-Lever Mixer for Sink-Unit - Chrome 6000645188
Logis single-lever mixer for sink-unit, chrome Quality Logis single-lever mixer for sink-unit, chrome, Weight: 2.9652174239 pounds, Manufacturer: H. GROHE
prodImage
£91.15
£113.13
Shipping: £21.98
with shipping: £21.98
H. GROHE HG71830000 Logis Single-Lever Mixer for Sink-Unit - Chrome 6000645188
Logis single-lever mixer for sink-unit, chrome Quality Logis single-lever mixer for sink-unit, chrome, Weight: 2.9652174239 pounds, Manufacturer: H. GROHE
prodImage
£113.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W202 mm x H157 mm
Features
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Ceramic
Flow rate: 12 l / min
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Spout reach: 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever kitchen mixer 120 (71830000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauLoop Kitchen Faucet (31713000)
£91.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£97.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Active Plus
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco Daras (519723)
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever kitchen mixer 120 (71830000)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: £21.98
prodImage
£113.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel