Grohe Blue Professional L-Spout Set (31347DC3)

Price History
• Single-handle kitchen faucet with filter function
• Material: Supersteel, matte and scratch-resistant
• L-spout design for drinking and rinse water
• Chiller provides 12 l of chilled water per hour
• App control for monitoring consumption data
Show all product details
Offer
£2,607.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Professional Duo Kit: Single-Lever Kitchen Mixer for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water, with Bluetooth and WiFi Swivel L-Spout, Stainless Steel Look Includes Cooler Unit 31347DC3 B07ND8JZKJ
GROHE Blue single-lever sink mixer with filter function Separate water supply for filtered and unfiltered water Push notification at low filter or CO2 capacity. Additional monitoring possible via the GROHE Blue Professional online dashboard GROHE Blue filter, CO2 bottle and cleaning cartridge are not included and must be ordered separately, Weight: 52.029093832 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,607.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-handle kitchen faucet with filter function
Material: Supersteel, matte and scratch-resistant
L-spout design for drinking and rinse water
Chiller provides 12 l of chilled water per hour
App control for monitoring consumption data

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Professional L-Spout Set (31347DC3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£136.49
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£37.80
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£155.49
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Blue Professional L-Spout Set (31347DC3)
prodImage
£2,607.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel