Blanco Daras-S kitchen faucet low pressure (519724)

Price History
• Kitchen faucet
• Material: brass, plastic
• Spout: 140-degree swivel, pull-out
• Tap hole drilling: 35 mm required
• Integrated backflow preventer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Daras-S kitchen faucet low pressure (519724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO DARAS-S – Low-Pressure Kitchen Tap – Compact Entry-Level Model in Classic Design with Pull-out Spray – Chrome – 519724 B00I2L3RXG
Low pressure mixer tap in chrome: Used when a hot water tank or boiler provides hot water under the sink Plenty of freedom for movement at the sink: tap with pull-out spout and 90° action radius Cartridge with ceramic seal for a long service life and easy opening and closing of the valves as well as integrated flow regulator to protect the boiler All processed parts are LGA certified and completely free of harmful substances Easy installation: Flexible connection hoses with 350 mm length and 3/8" nut – tap hole with 35 mm diameter required, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: Free
BLANCO DARAS-S – Low-Pressure Kitchen Tap – Compact Entry-Level Model in Classic Design with Pull-out Spray – Chrome – 519724 21819
Low pressure mixer tap in chrome: Used when a hot water tank or boiler provides hot water under the sink Plenty of freedom for movement at the sink: tap with pull-out spout and 90° action radius Cartridge with ceramic seal for a long service life and easy opening and closing of the valves as well as integrated flow regulator to protect the boiler All processed parts are LGA certified and completely free of harmful substances Easy installation: Flexible connection hoses with 350 mm length and 3/8" nut – tap hole with 35 mm diameter required, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
BLANCO DARAS-S – Low-Pressure Kitchen Tap – Compact Entry-Level Model in Classic Design with Pull-out Spray – Chrome – 519724 21819
Low pressure mixer tap in chrome: Used when a hot water tank or boiler provides hot water under the sink Plenty of freedom for movement at the sink: tap with pull-out spout and 90° action radius Cartridge with ceramic seal for a long service life and easy opening and closing of the valves as well as integrated flow regulator to protect the boiler All processed parts are LGA certified and completely free of harmful substances Easy installation: Flexible connection hoses with 350 mm length and 3/8" nut – tap hole with 35 mm diameter required, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
BLANCO DARAS-S – Low-Pressure Kitchen Tap – Compact Entry-Level Model in Classic Design with Pull-out Spray – Chrome – 519724
Features Low pressure mixer tap in chrome: Used when a hot water tank or boiler provides hot water under the sink Plenty of freedom for movement...
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen faucet
Material: brass, plastic
Spout: 140-degree swivel, pull-out
Tap hole drilling: 35 mm required
Integrated backflow preventer

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Daras-S kitchen faucet low pressure (519724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Wega-S II (526416)
£109.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras-S (517740)
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 33565003
£101.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Active Plus
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco Blancopiona Chrome
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31804000
£112.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£97.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras-S kitchen faucet low pressure (519724)
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: Free
TOPANBIETER999
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel