Villeroy & Boch Como Shower Window High Pressure

Price History
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 120°
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Suitable for front window installation
• Integrated and pull-out hose shower
• Flexible connection hoses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower Window High Pressure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch VB-9258 00 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Como Shower Window, Brushed Steel B00JPTJXFA
Window function Pull-out spout Water regulation 45° Rotation range: 120° High-quality stainless steel, resistant to fingerprints, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£322.58
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9258 00 05, Kitchen Sink tap Como Shower Window, Anthracite B09XMPDMBW
Window function Pull-out spout Water regulation 45° Rotation range: 120° High-quality stainless steel, resistant to fingerprints, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£426.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:120°
Material:Stainless Steel
Suitable for front window installation
Integrated and pull-out hose shower
Flexible connection hoses

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower Window High Pressure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Franke Maris MRG 611-78
£319.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Fontas-S II (525206)
£329.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Umbrella Flex (925400LC)
£380.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard Gusto Kitchen Faucet (BD416A2)
£336.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard Gusto Kitchen Faucet (BD418J4)
£302.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard Gusto kitchen faucet (BD420AA)
£246.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower Window High Pressure
prodImage
£322.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£426.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel