Franke Maris MRG 611-78

Manufacturer: Franke
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
from £319.01to £449.932 offersManufacturer: Franke
• Washbasin
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Water Drain Diameter: 8.89 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x L78 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FRANKE Maris MRG 611-78 B007CVGTZ0
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from: FRANKE Good product with excellent quality, Weight: 22.597381855 pounds, Manufacturer: FRANKE
prodImage
£319.01
Shipping: Free
Franke Maris MRG 611-78 B00ZKCA9HW
Yes, Weight: 24.030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£449.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Water Drain Diameter:8.89 Centimetre
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x L78 cm
Properties
Capacity in Litres:28 L

Price History

1M
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Franke

Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Franke Mythos MTG 611Compare 2 Prices
Franke Maris train outlet
£247.16
Franke Maris train outletCompare 1 Prices
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37Compare 3 Prices
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Franke Maris MRG 611-62Compare 2 Prices
Franke Active Plus
£162.02
Franke Active PlusCompare 7 Prices
Franke Maris fixed spout
£208.97
Franke Maris fixed spoutCompare 1 Prices
Franke Box BXX 210-50 A
£472.65
Franke Box BXX 210-50 ACompare 1 Prices
Franke BAT 740
£235.58
Franke BAT 740Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancolinee-S Chrom
£396.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Avona-S
£313.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure
£312.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto kitchen faucet (30273DC1)
£321.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
prodImage
£319.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel