Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: Granite
• Installation: Reversible
• Dimensions: 78 × 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Legra 45 S Silgranit Anthracite Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522201 BUN52608390893
Blanco Legra 45 S Silgranit Anthracite Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522201, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Legra 45 S – Rectangular Granite Kitchen Sink for 45 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Grey – 522201 B01N9AZSKV
Rectangular inset sink with classic styling: basin in anthracite for 45 cm wide base units – available in other SILGRANIT colours and can be colour-coordinated with matching BLANCO mixer taps Spacious sink in a small space: The kitchen sink features a large bowl and draining board, with optimum use of space Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the right accessories such as the high-quality cutting boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point – from food preparation to washing up Installation and scope of delivery: drain set with a space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer, with pre-milled tap holes for piercing, without drain remote control, reversible installation, Weight: 31.7906581804 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£296.45
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1103_21923926
Blanco Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£296.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: Granite
Installation: Reversible
Dimensions: 78 × 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra 45 S (526083)
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zia XL 6 S Compact (527397)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (525990)
£302.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340-IF
£304.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel