Blanco Sona 45 S

Price History
• Granite sink
• Material: Granite
• Dimensions: W78 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona 45 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco SONA 45 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 45 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [78x50x20.2 cm] B00TIFODYM
Colour: White Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519665, Weight: 30.86471668 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Sona 6 S Silgranit PuraDur, Charcoal Grey, Reversible Inset Kitchen Sink &, Black, 519662 B00TIFO8N8
Modern independent design – tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank premium built-in sink made from high-quality Silgranit PuraDur, which means it is particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic, 2023 for 45 cm. Wide base cabinets. External dimensions 780 x 500 mm / sink depth 190 mm / cut-out 760 x 480 mm reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left / also refer to the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the website of the manufacturer RPA2023232 023Package Includes: Spinning Ule, drain fitting with space-saving tube, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting set for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Blanco SONA 45 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 45 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [78x50x20.2 cm] B00TIFOKZY
Modern standalone design - tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank Premium built-in sink made from the high-quality composite material Silgranit PuraDur, i.e. particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic For 45 cm wide base cabinets - external dimensions 780 x 500 mm / basin depth 190 mm / cut-out 760 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left / also note the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the manufacturer's website Box contents: sink, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting kit for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 30.86471668 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO 519663 Sona 45 S Kitchen Sink, Silgranit Puradur, Rock Grey, Reversible, 1 Piece B00TIFOAMW
Modern independent design, tailored to contemporary kitchens Comfort sink with spacious basin, generous draining board, striking drainer panel Premium built-in sink made of the high-quality composite material Silgranit PuraDur, ie very easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat-withacid-resistant, lightfast with hygienic For 45 cm wide base cabinets – external dimensions 780 x 500 mm; basin depth 190 mm; cut-out 760 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. Draining board can be positioned to the left/right – Please watch the 'Additional Hole Drilling' video guide on the manufacturer's website Package contents: Sink unit, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3.5-inch basket valve, installation set for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness, Weight: 30.86471668 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SONA 45 S Silgranit Soft White Installation Type: Installation from Above, Reversible, Without Drain Remote Control, 45 cm Base Cabinet, Large Basin, Easy-to-Clean Surface B0BQJM9WZG
Modern standalone design - tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank Premium built-in sink made from high-quality composite material Silgranit, i.e. particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic For 45 cm wide base cabinets - external dimensions 780 x 500 mm / basin depth 190 mm / cut-out 760 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left. Please also note the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the manufacturer's website Box contents: sink, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting kit for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 22.63265581692 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£261.53
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SONA 45 S Silgranit Volcano Grey Installation Type: Installation from Above, Reversible, Without Drain Remote Control, 45 cm Base Cabinet, Large Basin, Easy-to-Clean Surface B0BQJPZHK2
Modern standalone design - tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank Premium built-in sink made from high-quality composite material Silgranit, i.e. particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic For 45 cm wide base cabinets - external dimensions 780 x 500 mm / basin depth 190 mm / cut-out 760 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left. Please also note the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the manufacturer's website Box contents: sink, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting kit for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 22.63265581692 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£263.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona 45 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Rondo (511621)
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)
£254.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe K700 Undermount Sink (31653AP0)
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 5 S
£219.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)
£264.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 45 S
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel