Blanco Sona 5 S

Price History
• Granite sink
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Rectangular sink
• Rotatable basin
• Silgranit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona 5 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blanco 519675 Sona 5S SILGRANIT Jasmin 1 Bowl Sink With Drainer Reversible NEW
Blanco 519675 Sona 5S SILGRANIT Jasmin 1 Bowl Sink With Drainer Reversible NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£219.99
£234.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco 527334 Sona 5S Silgranit 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink Volcano Grey NEW
Blanco 527334 Sona 5S Silgranit 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink Volcano Grey NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£249.99
£264.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in café | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B00TIFP2GA
Colour: Coffee Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519679, Weight: 30.86471668 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B00TIFOTRS
Modern independent design – tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank premium built-in sink made from high-quality Silgranit PuraDur, which means it is particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic, 2023 for 50 cm. Wide base cabinets. External dimensions 860 x 500 mm / sink depth 190 mm / cut-out 840 x 480 mm reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left / also refer to the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the website of the manufacturer RPA2023232 023Package Includes: Spinning Ule, drain fitting with space-saving tube, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting set for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 30.86471668 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Sona Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1190_21924149
Tailored to a contemporary kitchen granite sink is extremely hard-wearing and stain and scratch-resistant. Blanco Finish: Coffee
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Sona Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1190_24336041
Tailored to a contemporary kitchen granite sink is extremely hard-wearing and stain and scratch-resistant. Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blanco 527151 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink Soft White NEW
Blanco 527151 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink Soft White NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£254.99
£269.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Anthracite Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519671
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Anthracite Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519671, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Black Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 525972
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Black Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 525972, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Tartufo Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519678
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Tartufo Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519678, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Volcano Grey Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 527334
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Volcano Grey Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 527334, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit White Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519674
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit White Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519674, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Soft White Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 527151
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Soft White Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 527151, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Rock Grey Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519672
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Rock Grey Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519672, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Coffee Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519679
Blanco SONA 5 S Silgranit Coffee Reversible 1.0 Bowl Inset Sink - 519679, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Tartufo | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B00TIFP0HG
Colour: Tartufo Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519678, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£275.35
Shipping: Free
Blanco 527151 SONA 5S Silgranit Kitchen Sink - Soft White #42922911
Blanco 527151 SONA 5S Silgranit Kitchen Sink - Soft White #42922911, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco 519672 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink Rock Grey NEW
Blanco 519672 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink Rock Grey NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£279.99
£294.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco 525972 Sona 5S Reversible Silgranit 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink Black NEW
Blanco 525972 Sona 5S Reversible Silgranit 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink Black NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£289.99
£304.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco 519674 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink + Drainer White NEW
Blanco 519674 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink + Drainer White NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£289.99
£304.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Black | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B0865YJR8V
Modern, independent design Spacious basin offers plenty of space when rinsing Generous, distinctive profiled battery bank Specially designed for the 50 cm base cabinet Reversibly mountable, Weight: 32.407952514 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Soft White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B0BQJP784H
Modern standalone design - tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank Premium built-in sink made from high-quality composite material Silgranit, i.e. particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic For 50 cm wide base cabinets - external dimensions 860 x 500 mm / basin depth 190 mm / cut-out 840 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left. Please also note the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the manufacturer's website Box contents: sink, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting kit for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 25.12387937752 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£295.03
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B0BQJQGF7K
Modern standalone design - tailored to contemporary kitchens: comfort sink with spacious sink, generous drip surface and distinctive battery bank Premium built-in sink made from high-quality composite material Silgranit, i.e. particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic For 50 cm wide base cabinets - external dimensions 860 x 500 mm / basin depth 190 mm / cut-out 840 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. drip surface can be aligned to the right or left. Please also note the guide video 'Additional hole holes' on the manufacturer's website Box contents: sink, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 1/2 basket valve, mounting kit for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness and more, Weight: 25.12387937752 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£296.76
Shipping: Free
Blanco 519671 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink Anthracite NEW
Blanco 519671 Sona 5S 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Sink Anthracite NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£299.99
£314.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco Sona Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1190_24336040
Tailored to a contemporary kitchen granite sink is extremely hard-wearing and stain and scratch-resistant. Blanco Finish: Tartufo
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO 519671 Sona 5 S Kitchen Sink, Silgranit Puradur, Anthracite, Reversible, 1 Piece B00TIFOOG4
Modern independent design, tailored to contemporary kitchens Comfort sink with spacious basin, generous draining board; striking drainer panel Premium built-in sink made of the high-quality composite material Silgranit PuraDur, ie very easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat-withacid-resistant, lightfast with hygienic For 50 cm wide base cabinets – external dimensions 860 x 500 mm; basin depth 190 mm; cut-out 840 x 480 mm Reversible granite sink, i.e. Draining board can be positioned to the left or right – Please watch the 'Additional Hole Drilling' video guide on the manufacturer's website Package contents: Sink unit, drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3.5-inch basket valve, installation set for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£332.38
Shipping: Free
Blanco Sona Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1190_24336038
Tailored to a contemporary kitchen granite sink is extremely hard-wearing and stain and scratch-resistant. Blanco Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£332.38
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SONA 5 S | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] B00TIFOQ8U
Colour: Felsgrau Item weight: 14.0kg Model Number: 519672, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£332.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Blanco Sona Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1190_21924152
Tailored to a contemporary kitchen granite sink is extremely hard-wearing and stain and scratch-resistant. Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£332.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Other
Rectangular sink
Rotatable basin
Silgranit

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona 5 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe K700 Undermount Sink (31653AP0)
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (525977)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Rondo (511621)
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 6 (518874)
£199.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£203.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco Sona 45 S
£240.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527268)
£251.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527085)
£254.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527274)
£258.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 5 S
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £15.00
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel